Amtsvorsteher, Amtsausschuss, Bürgermeister
       
 
  Partei Telefon  
Amtsvorsteher    
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00  
 
1. stellv. Amtsvorsteher
Roland Feichtner
Hauptstr. 32, 24329 Dannau KWD 04383/ 3 76  
 
 
2. stellv. Amtsvorsteher
Manfred Krumbeck
Strandstr. 2, 24321 Behrensdorf SPD 04381/ 82 35  
 
 
 
Amtsausschuss
 
Behrensdorf
Manfred Krumbeck
Strandstr. 2, 24321 Behrensdorf SPD 04381/ 82 35  
 
Blekendorf
Andreas Köpke
Nessendorf, Wiesengrund 6, 24327 Blekendorf CDU 04382/ 9 22 56  
 
Holger Schöning
Heischweg 12, 24327 Kaköhl SPD 04382/ 92 05 45  
 
Dannau
Roland Feichtner
Hauptstr. 32, 24329 Dannau KWD 04383/ 3 76  
 
Giekau
Manfred Koch
Engelau 46, 24321 Giekau AWG 04381/ 51 45  
 
Hauke Stenzel
Gottesgabe 2, 24321 Giekau CDU 04381/ 41 44 43  
 
Helmstorf
Birgitta Ford
Kühren, Buurnhusweg 4, 24321 Helmstorf WGH 04381/ 87 08  
 
Högsdorf
Klaus-Peter Klasen
Schoppelweg 6, 24327 Högsdorf KWG 04381/ 99 45  
 
Hohenfelde
Gesa Fink
Ostseering 19, 24257 Hohenfelde FLH 04385/ 8 05  
 
Hans-Werner Voß
Dorfstr. 13A, 24257 Hohenfelde SPD 04385/ 13 72  
 
Hohwacht
Karsten Kruse
Am Brackstock 1a, 24321 Hohwacht , 24321 Hohwacht WGH 04381/ 81 39  
 
Kirchnüchel
Jörg Schöning
Neuharmhorst 18, 23714 Kirchnüchel KWK 04528/ 15 66  
 
Klamp
Ernst Uwe Nagel
Achterstraat 18, 24321 Rönfeldholz FWGK 04381/ 62 76  
 
Kletkamp
Bertram Graf von Brockdorff
Gut Kletkamp, 24327 Kletkamp KWK 04381/ 90 8-0  
 
Lütjenburg
Dirk Sohn
Oberstr. 7, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 40 20 21  
 
Thorsten Först
Sternberger Weg 10, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 41 73 35  
 
Thomas Hansen
Piesberg 6, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 41 73 35  
 
Rudolf Bock
Bergstr. 14, 24321 Lütjenburg Grüne 04381/ 55 89  
 
Jan Evers
Niederstr. 8, 24321 Lütjenburg SPD 04381/ 4 15 60 41  
 
Siegfried Klaus
Am Kneisch 5, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 85 06  
 
Panker
Ewald Schöning
Bollbrügge 2, 24321 Panker CDU 0171/ 4 14 51 10  
 
Tanja Wiergowski
Darry Brammerberg 16, 24321 Panker CDU 04381/ 41 89 88  
 
Schwartbuck
Peter Manzke
Dorfstr. 9, 24257 Schwartbuck SPD 04385/ 6 03  
 
Tröndel
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00  
 
 
 
Bürgermeister des Amtes
 
Behrensdorf
Manfred Krumbeck
Strandstr. 2, 24321 Behrensdorf SPD 04381/ 82 35  
 
Blekendorf
Andreas Köpke
Nessendorf, Wiesengrund 6, 24327 Blekendorf CDU 04382/ 9 22 55  
 
Dannau
Roland Feichtner
Hauptstr. 32, 24329 Dannau KWDG 04383/ 3 76  
 
Giekau
Manfred Koch
Engelau 46, 24321 Giekau AWG 04381/ 51 45  
 
Helmstorf
Birgitta Ford
Kühren, Buurnhusweg 4, 24321 Helmstorf WGH 04381/ 87 08  
 
Högsdorf
Klaus-Peter Klasen
Schoppelweg 6, 24327 Högsdorf KWG 04381/ 99 45  
 
Hohenfelde
Gesa Fink
Ostseering 19, 24257 Hohenfelde FLH 04385/ 8 05  
 
Hohwacht
Karsten Kruse
Am Brackstock 1 a, 24321 Hohwacht WGH 04381/ 81 39  
 
Kirchnüchel
Jörg Schöning
Neuharmhorst 18, 23714 Kirchnüchel KWK 04528/ 15 66  
 
Klamp
Ernst Uwe Nagel
Achterstraat 18, 24321 Rönfeldholz FWGK 04381/ 62 76  
 
Kletkamp
Bertram Graf von Brockdorff
Gut Kletkamp, 24327 Kletkamp KWK 04381/ 90 8-0  
 
Lütjenburg
Dirk Sohn
Oberstr. 7, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 40 20 21  
 
Panker
Ewald Schöning
Bollbrügge 2, 24321 Panker CDU 0171/ 4 14 51 10  
 
Schwartbuck
Peter Manzke
Dorfstr. 9, 24257 Schwartbuck SPD 04385/ 6 03  
 
Tröndel
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00