Amtsvorsteher, Amtsausschuss, Bürgermeister
       
 
  Partei Telefon  
Amtsvorsteher    
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00  
 
1. stellv. Amtsvorsteher
Olaf Arnold
Darry, Karkkamp 27, 24321 Panker WGP 04381/ 45 44  
 
 
2. stellv. Amtsvorsteher
Matthias Ehmke
Sechendorf, Haansahl 7, 24327 Blekendorf SPD 04382/ 92 96 36  
 
 
 
Amtsausschuss
 
Behrensdorf
Manfred Krumbeck
Strandstr. 2, 24321 Behrensdorf SPD 04381/ 8235  
 
Blekendorf
Andreas Köpke
Nessendorf, Wiesengrund 6, 24327 Blekendorf CDU 04382/ 92 25 5  
 
Matthias Ehmke
Haansahl 7, 24327 Sechendorf SPD 04382/ 92 69 36  
 
Dannau
Roland Feichtner
Hauptstr. 32, 24329 Dannau KWD 04383/ 376  
 
Giekau
Manfred Koch
Engelau 46, 24321 Giekau AWG 04381/ 51 45  
 
Hauke Stenzel
Gottesgabe 2, 24321 Giekau CDU 04381/ 41 44 43  
 
Helmstorf
Birgitta Ford
Kühren, Buurnhusweg 4, 24321 Helmstorf WGH 04381/ 87 08  
 
Högsdorf
Klaus-Peter Klasen
Schoppelweg 6, 24327 Högsdorf KWG 04381/ 99 45  
 
Hohenfelde
Gesa Fink
Ostseering 19, 24257 Hohenfelde FLH 04385/ 805  
Hans-Werner Voß
Dorfstr. 13A, 24257 Hohenfelde SPD 04385/ 13 72  
 
Hohwacht
Matthias Potrafky
Haßberg, Am Binnensee 8 e, 24321 Hohwacht CDU 04381/ 87 21  
 
Kirchnüchel
Jörg Schöning
Neuharmhorst 18, 23714 Kirchnüchel KWK 04528/ 15 66  
 
Klamp
Stefan Ehrk
Hof Teskamp, 24321 Klamp CDU 04381/ 43 71  
 
Kletkamp
Bertram Graf von Brockdorff
Gut Kletkamp, 24327 Kletkamp KWK 04381/ 90 8-0  
 
Lütjenburg
Dirk Sohn
Oberstr. 7, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 40 20 21  
 
Thorsten Först
Sternberger Weg 10, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 41 73 35  
 
Thomas Hansen
Piesberg 6, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 41 73 35  
 
Winfried Seick
Wentorfer Weg 12, 24321 Lütjenburg SPD 04381/ 86 08  
 
Rolf-Hagen Weng
Mühlenstr. 3, 24321 Lütjenburg Linke 04381/ 69 86  
 
Andrea Danker-Isemer
Im Kornwinkel 7, 24321 Lütjenburg Grüne 04381/ 66 61  
 
Panker
Ewald Schöning
Bollbrügge 2, 24321 Panker CDU 0171/ 41 45 11 0  
 
Olaf Arnold
Darry Karkkamp 27, 24321 Panker WGP 04381/ 45 44  
 
Schwartbuck
Peter Manzke
Dorfstr. 9, 24257 Schwartbuck SPD 04385/ 60 3  
 
Tröndel
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00  
 
 
 
Bürgermeister des Amtes
 
Behrensdorf
Manfred Krumbeck
Strandstr. 2, 24321 Behrensdorf SPD 04381/ 8235  
 
1. stellv.
Enno Wasmis
Haasensteg 5, 24321 Behrensdorf WGB 04381/ 86 05  
 
Blekendorf
Andreas Köpke
Nessendorf, Wiesengrund 6, 24327 Blekendorf CDU 04382/ 92 25 5  
 
1. stellv.
Matthias Ehmke
Haansahl 7, 24327 Sechendorf SPD 04382/ 92 69 27  
 
Dannau
Roland Feichtner
Hauptstr. 32, 24329 Dannau KWDG 04383/ 376  
 
1. stellv.
Manfred Schnoor
Gowens, Lange Str. 2, 24329 Dannau KWDG 04381/ 8191  
 
Giekau
Manfred Koch
Engelau 46, 24321 Giekau AWG 04381/ 51 45  
 
1. stellv.
Hauke Stenzel
Gottesgabe 2, 24321 Giekau CDU 0160/ 82 00 90 4  
 
Helmstorf
Birgitta Ford
Kühren, Buurnhusweg 4, 24321 Helmstorf WGH 04381/ 87 08  
 
1. stellv.
Carsten Kock
24321 Wetterrade WGH 04381/ 76 82  
 
Högsdorf
Klaus-Peter Klasen
Schoppelweg 6, 24327 Högsdorf KWG 04381/ 99 45  
 
1. stellv.
Uwe Lattka
Hauptstr. 13, 24327 Högsdorf KWH 04381/ 51 44  
 
Hohenfelde
Gesa Fink
Ostseering 19, 24257 Hohenfelde FLH 04385/ 805  
 
1. stellv.
Ronald Husen
Dorfstr. 65, 24257 Hohenfelde SPD 04385/ 88 7  
 
Hohwacht
Matthias Potrafky
Haßberg, Am Binnensee 8 e, 24321 Hohwacht CDU 04381/ 87 21  
 
1. stellv.
Karin Schöning
Haßberg, Kiefernweg 4, 24321 Hohwacht WGH 04381/ 67 87  
 
Kirchnüchel
Jörg Schöning
Neuharmhorst 18, 23714 Kirchnüchel KWK 04528/ 15 66  
 
1. stellv.
Christian Först
Neuharmhorst 15, 24714 Kirchnüchel KWK 04528/ 98 04  
 
Klamp
Stefan Ehrk
Hof Teskamp, 24321 Klamp CDU 04381/ 43 71  
 
1. stellv.
Peter Lorenzen
Lange Reihe 27, 24321 Klamp OT Rönfeldholz SPD 04381/ 71 60  
 
Kletkamp
Bertram Graf von Brockdorff
Gut Kletkamp, 24327 Kletkamp KWK 04381/ 90 8-0  
 
1. stellv.
Volker Schröder
Hähnersaal 4 a, 24327 Kletkamp KWK 04381/ 14 45  
 
Lütjenburg
Dirk Sohn
Oberstr. 7, 24321 Lütjenburg CDU 04381/ 40 20 21  
 
1. stellv.
Traudl Holst
Plöner Str. 39, 24321 Lütjenburg SPD 04381/ 74 91  
 
Panker
Ewald Schöning
Bollbrügge 2, 24321 Panker CDU 0171/ 41 45 11 0  
 
1. stellv.
Manfred Lilienthal
Gadendorf, Hasselbusch 4, 24321 Panker WGP 04381/ 69 69  
 
Schwartbuck
Peter Manzke
Dorfstr. 9, 24257 Schwartbuck SPD 04385/ 60 3  
 
1. stellv.
Rudolf Goodknecht
Langenreben 1, 24257 Schwartbuck KWG 04385/ 10 66  
 
Tröndel
Volker Schütte-Felsche
Emkendorfer Weg 52, 24321 Tröndel CDU 04381/ 41 82 00  
 
1. stellv.
Hans-Hermann Kobs
Emkendorfer Weg 12, 24321 Tröndel SPD 04381/ 13 54